ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13862102
nr 1386 2102
Cecilia Sikström
(f. 1962), Sverige
Cecilia Sikström (b. 1962), Sweden. Par. Signed, numbered 72/290. Subject: 52x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x55cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Par. Signerad, numrerad 72/290. Motivet: 52x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x55cm
Cecilia Sikström, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1962.
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 22 2021
at 20:16:20
- Thema-auction
Mar 22
Read more about Grafik
Cecilia Sikström
Read more about Cecilia Sikström